Tinout Technology Limited
Select Language
English
About Us
Tinout Technology Limited
1 2 3
Tinout Technology Limited
TINOUT SFP|XFP Corp was established in 2007 as a global leading supplier for fiber optical components with perfect technique & production, abundant technology development capability of photonics products and network items. Dual-fiber modules are used for bidirectional data transmission via two single-mode or multi-mode optical ... Read More>>
Contact Us
Mr. wang Tel:86-21-31007230

Address: RD Yueluo, Baoshan District,Shanghai,P.R CHINA Tel: +86-(21)-31007230

Email: croft@tinout.com